Damenring
Gold 580 mit Altschliff Brillanten, zusammen ca. 1. ct RW 60, Österr. Amtspunze 1872-1922, 6,1 g øG6
Specialist: Verena Bergmann
Verena Bergmann
+43-512-567 439
verena.bergmann@dorotheum.at
16.10.2013 - 15:00
EUR 700.-
Damenring
Specialist: Verena Bergmann
Verena Bergmann
+43-512-567 439
verena.bergmann@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 16.10.2013 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 07.10. - 16.10.2013 |